2019/2020

data rozgrywki gospodarze wynik goście
2019-08-18 17:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 1 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1-3 Stal Niewiadów
2019-08-24 17:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 2 Stal Niewiadów 0-0 Olimpia Wola Załężna
2019-08-31 17:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 3 Start Lgota Wielka 0-0 Stal Niewiadów
2019-09-04 16:00 POkr, IV runda Stal Niewiadów 5-6 Włókniarz Zelów
2019-09-07 15:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 4 Stal Niewiadów 2-3 KS Niedośpielin
2019-09-14 16:30 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 5 LUKS Gomunice 0-4 Stal Niewiadów
2019-09-21 16:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 6 MGKS Drzewica 2-2 Stal Niewiadów
2019-09-28 16:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 7 Stal Niewiadów 4-1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
2019-10-05 15:30 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 8 Astoria Szczerców 5-2 Stal Niewiadów
2019-10-12 15:30 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 9 Stal Niewiadów 3-0 Pilica Przedbórz
2019-10-19 15:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 10 KS Paradyż 1-0 Stal Niewiadów
2019-10-26 14:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 11 Stal Niewiadów 3-2 Omega II Kleszczów
2019-11-02 13:30 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 12 Skalnik Sulejów 3-2 Stal Niewiadów
2019-11-09 13:00 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 13 Stal Niewiadów 2-3 Świt Kamieńsk
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 14 Stal Niewiadów Włókniarz Moszczenica
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 15 Olimpia Wola Załężna Stal Niewiadów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 16 Stal Niewiadów Start Lgota Wielka
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 17 KS Niedośpielin Stal Niewiadów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 18 Stal Niewiadów LUKS Gomunice
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 19 Stal Niewiadów MGKS Drzewica
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 20 Szczerbiec Wolbórz Stal Niewiadów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 21 Stal Niewiadów Astoria Szczerców
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 22 Pilica Przedbórz Stal Niewiadów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 23 Stal Niewiadów KS Paradyż
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 24 Omega II Kleszczów Stal Niewiadów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 25 Stal Niewiadów Skalnik Sulejów
2020 Kl. Okr., Kolejka 26 Świt Kamieńsk Stal Niewiadów

 

1. Skalnik Sulejów 13 31
2. KS Paradyż 13 30
3. KS Niedośpielin 13 29
4. Pilica Przedbórz 13 23
5. Start Lgota Wielka 13 21
6. Gerlach Drzewica 13 20
7. STAL NIEWIADÓW 13 18
8. Omega II Kleszczów 13 17
9. Świt Kamieńsk 13 17
10. Szczerbiec Wolbórz 13 14
11. Astoria Szczerców 13 11
12. Włókniarz Moszczenica 13 10
13. Olimpia Wola Załężna 13 10
14. LUKS Gomunice 13 2

 

STRZELCY

  1. Robert Świątnicki – 10 goli
  2. Piotr Gulej – 6
  3. Patryk Zielonka – 5
  4. Damian Grochowski – 2
  5. Łukasz Mucha – 2
  6. Krystian Bożyk – 1
  7. Alan Grochowalski – 1 

 

ASYSTENCI

  1. Patryk Zielonka – 7 asyst
  2. Piotr Gulej – 6
  3. Filip Stępski – 2
  4. Robert Świątnicki – 2
  5. Miłosz Sosnowicz – 1 
  6. Dariusz Kupka – 1 
  7. Piotr Dejda – 1
  8. Krystian Bożyk – 1
  9. Damian Grochowski – 1
  10. Łukasz Mucha – 1

 

ŻÓŁTE KARTKI

  1. Robert Świątnicki – 6
  2. Marcin Kotynia – 3
  3. Krystian Bożyk – 3
  4. Miłosz Sosnowicz – 3
  5. Dominik Trepiak – 2
  6. Piotr Dejda – 2
  7. Patryk Zielonka – 1
  8. Łukasz Mucha – 1
  9. Daniel Woźniak – 1 
  10. Trener Karol Jakubczak – 1
  11. Piotr Gulej – 1
  12. Marcel Sosnowicz – 1
  13. Jakub Pachniewicz – 1

 

CZERWONE KARTKI

  1. Filip Stępski – 1

LKS Lubochnia 2-0 Stal Niewiadów
10.10.2020r. godz. 15.30

Facebook

Sponsorzy